Roger D. Simmons – Autumn Hayes Simmons

Wanted: Information leading to the recovery Recovered!!! – of Roger D. Simmons, and/or the current address of Autumn Hayes

Defendant: Roger D. Simmons
aka: Roger Ryans

RogerDSimmons-AutumnHayesSimmons

Roger D. Simmons – Autumn Hayes Simmons

Birthdate: 8/8/1967
Age: 46
Date Bailed out: 1/17/2014
Where: Henrico County Jail East, New Kent County, VA
Bail Amount: $2000
New Kent County J&DR Court

Simmons is also wanted in Raleigh, NC, Division of Community Corrections: Click here Abscond, then click on “NC” on the map, then click on “Offenders,”  then search for Roger Simmons by name.

Cosigner: Autumn Hayes, aka Autumn Simmons – reportedly also has a warrant for her arrest in Chesterfield, VA.

Ms. Simmons claimed to work for Orthefix as a pharmaceutical sales rep in the Triangle Region of North Carolina.

James Bondsman Bail Bonds posted the bond based on information provided by Ms. Hayes.  As it turned out, almost all of the information provided by Ms. Hayes was inaccurate, outdated, or false.

We are currently seeking a current address for Ms. Hayes and/or Mr. Simmons.

Latest information shows then doing business in and around the Autin, TX region as:

Home Envy
Office Phone: (512) 998-3419
Cell Phone: (512) 739-7983
Email: home_envy@yahoo.com
Email: twobyfours@yahoo.com

http://www.homeenvy.org/

Please call 804-370-0053 with any additional information you may have.

Also, protect yourself. Read:

Holly Springs man loses $9,300 in home-repair scam

Roger D. Simmons – Autumn Hayes Simmons was last modified: April 21st, 2016 by JamesBondsman
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

About JamesBondsman

James Bondsman, owner and CRO (Chief Release Officer) of James Bondsman Bail bonds. Father of twins. Grandfather to 7, happily married and happily posting bail bonds in Richmond, Henrico, Chesterfield VA and all the rest of Central Virginia
Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed